Print 

Webinar Series on PRIME-HRM for Performance Management
via ZOOM Application
March 25, 2021

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name Nickname Position Agency/Address Contact Nos.
1 APOLONIO I. FERNANDEZ   ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV TESDA - PANGASINAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE 9369318807
2 CRISELDA M. GUGOL DANG ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V TESDA LA UNION PROVINCIAL OFFICE 9217611715
3 JUNALYN Q. LACONSAY JUNA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV TESDA LA UNION PROVINCIAL OFFICE 9266188869
4 ADAMOR DAGANG   PIO PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION  
5 MARY JANE C. CACANINDIN   POLICE INSPECTOR IV NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE 1 9088749205
6 FATIMA S. ALVIARNE FATIMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE 2 9190981644
7 JANIEFER V. RASALAN JANIE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV MARCOS AGRO - INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL 9279213127
8 MYRNA LUISA M. ALIPIO RIZAL MYRNA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II LGU ASINGAN, PANGASINAN 9230873907
9 SANDRA WILMA L. BAAGEN SANDRA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9285203883
10 JOHN ANGEL N. BAUTISTA JOHN SENIOR TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9508814445
11 CHERRY M. CABADING CHERRY ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9273990340
12 ROMEL A. DAWATON BONG ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9955626188
13 MARIANO F. DELOS SANTOS JR MAR TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER II LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9774579614
14 MERLENE C. DUMO MERLENE SUPERVISING TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9199949011
15 SUSAN MARIA S. GAGARIN SUSAN TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER II LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9994278562
16 ALLAN C. GLOR ALLAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9395550001
17 AMADO A. GOMEZ AMADO CHIEF TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9177709108
18 EDITA D. MAZON E ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9199949007
19 JESKA ALAINA C. MONTOYA JESKA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9988818485
20 JOHNNY O. PACIS JOHNNY SENIOR TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9199949013
21 VILMARIA B. PACIS VILMA SENIOR TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9954674313
22 AILEEN T. PETEROS AILEEN TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER II LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9473173385
23 ROSEMARIE P. POCSIDIO ROSE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9199449012
24 DOMINADOR C. REDILA DONNIE ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9175052909
25 ELMA B. REFUERZO ELMA SUPERVISING TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9175680604
26 DENMARK M. RILLERA DENMARK ATTORNEY II LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9175660767
27 JUDY R. SABAS JUDY SUPERVISING TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9179817436
28 KATHLEEN DEANNA G. SALAYOG KATHLEEN CHIEF TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9194999008
29 ERNESTO JESUS L. SAMONTE JESS SUPERVISING TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9216864911
30 IRA G. SARILAN IRA PUBLIC UTILITIES REGULATION OFFICER I LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9274049950
31 FELIX P. SOTELO FELIX TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER II LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9989522628
32 LORNA C. SOTELO LORNA CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9178008966
33 OFELIA L. TABA OFEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9190082982
34 CATHRAYN C. ALAÑON   TRANSPORTATION REGULATION OFFICER III LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE REGION I 9297933333
35 JENNIFER F. DULAY JENNY SARPO DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 9178292314
36 DENNIS L. JARAMILLA DENZ ATTORNEY V DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 9085773494
37 NENITA C. MADRIAGA NENETTE CARPO DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 9277269691
38 NESTOR T. PAGADUAN NES CHIEF ADMIN. OFFICER DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 9162203838
39 LUZ A. SAMERA LUZ ACCOUNTANT III DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 9172584565
40 ZENON C. VALDEZ ZENON ZEN ARPO II DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 9612604500
41 MARIA ANA B. FRANCISCO   PROVINCIAL AGRARAIN REFORM OFFICER II DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF LA UNION 9309509529
42 RUSSEL T. TABISULA   AO IV DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF LA UNION 9159035172
43 ELIZABETH E. MORTA   SENIOR AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM TECHNOLOGISTNOLOGIST DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF LA UNION 9479226724
44 REMELY O. JULIAN   SENIOR AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM OFFICER DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF LA UNION 9189262838
45 ROSMIN F. REYES   AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM OFFICER II DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF LA UNION 9175662237
46 ALICIA A. DACASIN   ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPARMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES RESOURCES 9216561599
47 GEOFEL VIADO SORIANO   PLANNING OFFICER I DEPARMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES RESOURCES 9154480867
48 JOZALD KAYE P. CERALDE   PROJECT EVALUATION OFFICER I DEPARMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES RESOURCES 9063635510
49 RAQUEL A. LOPEZ RAQUEL CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DENR - PENRO LA UNION 9178398376
50 JONALYN O. SARANQUIN JONA PLANNING OFFICER I/CONCURRENT AO IV DENR - PENRO LA UNION 9278170068
51 ABEGAIL AGNES   AO IV CGO SAN PABLO, LAGUNA 9171252990
52 SITTIE ASLEAH C. SHARIEF ASH LEGISLATIVE STAFF OFFICER-IV BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY, BARMM 9174294279
53 MANNY T. SURIGAO MANN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 3 AMANG RODRIGUEZ MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER (ARMMC) 9268259800