Print 

Webinar Series on Leave Administration Course for Effectiveness
via ZOOM Application
June 15-16, 2021

 

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name Agency/Address
1 VENUS S.ALVERNE AGNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2 SHEILA MARIE V. MACAYAN ALIPANGPANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3 FERDINAND T. AUSTRIA AMAMPEREZ AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL
4 VALENTINA DE GUIA ANGELA V. RAMOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5 EDNA B. AQUINO ANONANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6 JAMES F. FERRER ANTONIO P VILLAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
7 DANILO B. ALEGADO ARTACHO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
8 DONATO C. DACANAY BARANGOBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9 LEODY S. TAGULAO BAUTISTA CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
10 ALEXANDER M. RAMOS BENIGNO V. ALDANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
11 ELMER D. PIOQUINTO BENIGNO V. ALDANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
12 GRACIELA A. SANSANO BENIGNO V. ALDANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
13 JOEY S. OLARTE BENIGNO V. ALDANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
14 RUBY R. BAUTISTA BIGBIGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
15 MARMELIANA M. NAVARRO BISBISOCOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
16 RICHEALYN C. TADEO BUGAYONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL
17 SHEILA MARIE V. MACAYAN BUGAYONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL
18 JULIUS S. QUEDDENG CABALAOANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
19 ANNABELLE N. ESTANO CABANBANAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
20 KAREN MARIZ C. NACES CABANBANAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
21 MHECA PRINCESS E. AMERICA CABANBANAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
22 ROGELIO P. VELASCO, JR. CABILAOAN AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCOOL
23 AMY T. PACO CALMAY IS & CASTUSU IS
24 FREDELEINE L. PINE CARMEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
25 JOSEPHINE B. HERNANDEZ CARRIEDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
26 MARJORIE A. MATIAS CIPRIANO P. PRIMICIAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
27 DIVINA GRACIA Q. BIBAT DALUMPINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
28 DENNIS P. CABRERA DAVID NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
29 EDEN M. VIADO DECRETO COMMUNITY SCHOOL
30 ESTER C. GARCIA DILAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
31 MA.LUISA P. ALEGADO DON BENITO AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL
32 DOLORES L. NAVALTA DON LUIS DOMINGO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
33 ROSEMARIE J. LUZANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
34 CHERRIE L. BAUTISTA EPAC
35 FLORENTINA R. CASEM EUGENIO P. PEREZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
36 ALLEN FRANCISCO C. COLLADO FLORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
37 LANI R. ASTORGA GONZALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
38 MARISSA L. SAPITULA GUMOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
39 ARLENE S. GANADEN JOSE N. JUGUILON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
40 JANICA KATE D. DAGARAG JUAN C. LAYA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
41 JOEY G. CAUTON JUAN C. LAYA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
42 ANGEL L. CORONA JUAN G. MACARAEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
43 ANGELO-FORD V. QUINTOS JUAN G. MACARAEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
44 LIYAG H. MUNGCAL JUAN G. MACARAEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
45 THERESE OLIVIA M. SALAGUBANG JUAN G. MACARAEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
46 FEBE N. JUAN JUAN G. MACARAEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
47 MONA LIZA M. PABLO LA PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
48 DEXTER A. SANTOS LABAYUG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
49 MARIEBELLA S. TERSOL LIPIT-TOMEENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
50 FLORA E. CONDES LOBONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
51 ROSALIE R. SANTOS LONGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
52 ERNESTO C. FONACIER, JR. LUNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
53 CHERRY C. QUESADA MAAMBAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
54 JANE M. VIVAR MABILAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
55 EVELYN M. AQUINO MANAOAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
56 KAREN M. GUBA MANAOAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
57 MARK GERALD L. IMBUIDO MANAOAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
58 IMELDA A. SANTOS MANGALDAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
59 ZHARMAINE E. FABIA MANGALDAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
60 JULIETA Q. FERNANDEZ NAMA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
61 PAMELA DENISSE L. JAVIER NAMA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
62 RICHELDA G. PANGILINAN PINDANGAN WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
63 EUNICE JOY F. OBILLO ROSALES DISTRICT I
64 KATHLEEN C. AQUINO ROSALES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
65 ELIZABETH A. CAOAYAN ROSALES SOUTH CETRAL SCHOOL
66 EARLYN AMOR P. CASERO ROSARIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
67 SUSANA M. FERNANDEZ SABANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
68 GLENDA C. ASPIRAS SALVADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
69 IMELDA R. MICUMAO SAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
70 MELINDA C. PADERO SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
71 ESTRELLA D. LALAS SAN JACINTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
72 EVANGELINE R. BAMBALAN SAN JACINTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
73 MA. THERESA O. PATRIARCA SAN JACINTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
74 JOSEFA P. SOLOMON SAN JACINTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
75 JUNILLA  P. PEREZ SAN JACINTO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
76 CARMI VALEN P. ANDAYA SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
77 JULIET A. ESTRADA SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
78 DANIELLE SALVE AMOR R. INDOY SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
79 EVA O. LLOBRERA SAN LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
80 MC RIZ T. BUEN SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
81 KRISTINE JOY R. PARONI SAN QUINTIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
82 MIRIAM R. LOPEZ SAN RAYMUNDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
83 DELIA T. MAGSANOC SANITAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
84 JENNIFER G. ORDONIO SITIO BAONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
85 MARK ANTHONY E. EVANGELISTA STA. MARIA EAST INTEGRATED SCHOOL
86 DAVID V. PURUGANAN STO. TOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
87 LERMA N. RAMOS TAYUG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
88 MARMIE C. BAUTISTA TOCOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
89 DELIA ANALYN AQUINO UNZAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
90 MILDRED M. GAGAR VACANTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL