Print 

Webinar Series on Leave Administration Course for Effectiveness
via ZOOM Application
June 23-24, 2021

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name
First Name, M.I., Last Name, Ext.
Position Agency/Address Contact Nos.
1 SHIELA FLOR M. ADSUARA UTILITIES/CUSTOMER SERVICE ASSISTANT ALCALA WD 09338767392
2 PRISTINE MAE L. CUSTODIO ADMINISTRATION SERVICES ASSISTANT ALCALA WD  
3 MARIA CECILIA A. SORIANO DIVISION MANAGER C ASINGAN WD  
4 JUSTINA D. DUQUEZA U/CSO B ASINGAN WD  
5 LEAH MARIE J. EDULAN DIVISION MANAGER C BINALONAN WD 09178733339
6 ROSEMARIE S. MONTERO ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED DIVISION OFFICE - URDANETA 09057969717
7 DIANA MAE L. GANZAGAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED DIVISION OFFICE - URDANETA 09077768661
8 JOSSIELYN B. MANINGDING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED DIVISION OFFICE - URDANETA 09066145310
9 ALONA A. CAMIA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED DIVISION OFFICE - URDANETA 09173069059
10 MARY ANN JOY S. TABLADA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPED DIVISION OFFICE - URDANETA 09264563728
11 VIVIAN R. DE LEON ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED LANANPIN NHS 09335693087
12 REGINE S. DEL ROSARIO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED UICS 09469107467
13 VENUS D. BERNARDINO HEAD TEACHER III DEPED BADIPA NHS 09338171314
14 SYTON A. ELEGORES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED BADIPA NHS 09752001178
15 WILLIAM L. DELA CRUZ ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED BADIPA ES 09234056694
16 ROVEN G. ANCHETA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II DEPED PALINA EAST NHS 09159027028
17 EMMA M. BARROGA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED LANANPIN ES 09193472174
18 MYRLENE R. GALVAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V LGU ALCALA 09197216362
19 RIZALINA C. AYING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV LGU ASINGAN 09287546161
20 MYRNA LUISA M. ALIPIO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II LGU ASINGAN 09230879907
21 JESSICA M. CAGUIOA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LGU BALUNGAO 09661796886
22 GLORIA A. ISIP HRMO DESIGNATE/MGDH I - PESO MANAGER LGU BAUTISTA 09092700514
23 DOMINADOR T. DELA CRUZ , JR. ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI LGU BAUTISTA 09185598074
24 GRIZALIE L. HALOG ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I LGU BAUTISTA 09289088278
25 DINA CHRISTINA G. ESPIRITU ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V LGU BINALONAN 09437067185
26 EVANGELINE N. REDILA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV LGU BINALONAN 09158283639
27 JONNAFEL N. RADOVAN SAO/OIC-HRMD LGU DAGUPAN 09228438048
28 LANA Q. BALOLONG SAO (HRMO IV) LGU DAGUPAN 09238618747
29 RICHARD C. CLAUNA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LGU DAGUPAN 09453270988
30 ADONIS R. MARAMBA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LGU DAGUPAN 09462918878
31 ADRIAN CLARK B. CORONEL ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LGU DAGUPAN 09190062758
32 EMELIA E. BALBIN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV LGU LAOAC 09497666754
33 FRANCIS MARC B. GUADIZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE LGU LAOAC 09070231126
34 SHEILA E. GARCIA HRMO DESIGNATE LGU MANAOAG 09088665854
35 BERNADETTE G. SAMSON ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE LGU MANAOAG 09279307900
36 CHRISTINE V. CRUZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LGU MANGALDAN 09504837008
37 KIMBERLY R. LLENA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III LGU MANGALDAN 09054950141
38 MARY WALDEMMA D. RAFAEL SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LGU NATIVIDAD 09478790006
39 LEE ARDEN G. MERCADO MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTANT LGU NATIVIDAD 09323834467
40 DAISY SALCEDO-DEGUIL CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LGU POZORRUBIO 09177880418
41 MYLENE D. NIMER RCC I LGU POZORRUBIO 09564320299
42 LORETA C. MARIÑAS MBO/HRMDO FOCAL PERSON LGU SAN JACINTO 09171774153
43 JANET C. SERMONIA CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LGU SAN MANUEL 09171366552
44 EMILY V. ALMOGELA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III LGU SAN MANUEL 09393827432
45 STEPHANIE ILASIN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE LGU SAN NICOLAS 09125514270
46 ANTONIO J. SUPREMIDO JR. ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III LGU SAN FABIAN 09399166919
47 CINDY R. TIU CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LGU SAN QUINTIN  
48 LEAH R. BUSTILLO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V LGU SISON 09275084939
49 PETER PAUL P. MISLANG ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II LGU STA. MARIA 09157289858
50 BAYANI B. SONACO CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LGU UMINGAN  
51 CRESTA LEE BROMEO HR ASSISTANT II LGU UMINGAN  
52 AL TOHAMY MANDUYOG ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI LGU UMINGAN  
53 SHATAL M. FERNANDEZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI LGU UMINGAN  
54 NIDA S. PERALTA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II LGU URDANETA 09672648785
55 CHERRY ROSE Q. LACHICA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LGU URDANETA 09153189557
56 MARIA GRACE M. LORICA LOCAL ASSESSMENT OPERATIONS OFFICER II LGU URDANETA 09976078016
57 JOY MARIE O. DE GUZMAN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE LGU URDANETA 09171434406
58 FRANCISCO C. SERAFICA TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT OPERATIONS OFFICER IV LGU URDANETA 09171934848
59 AARON JUSTIN D. PATAWEG SLAUGHTERHOUSE MASTER II LGU URDANETA 09063656864
60 JUVY R. ORDOÑEZ REGISTRATION OFFICER I LGU URDANETA 09166931311
61 MARLENE CONSTANCIA F. MANAOIS ADMINISTRATIVE/GENERAL SERVICES OFFICER B MANAOAG WD 09298015416
62 MELODY B. TIANAN ACTING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I NFA BINALONAN 09567451244
63 SUSANA M. CATUBIG ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES CHIEF A NIA RO 09209469499
64 JHOANNA GRACE M. OPENA RECORDS OFFICER D NIA RO 09451056716
65 JOAN J. BORCELIS DATA ENCODER NIA-LARISIP 09090349628
66 VENICE LORRAINE M. CASTILLO RECORDS OFFICER C NIA-LARISIP 09667548052
67 EDNA M. VILLAMIL DATA ENCODER NIA-PANG.-IMO 09263812746
68 FRANCIS CARLO L. ZACARIAS MANAGEMENT/DEVELOPMENT OFFICER C NIA-PANG.-IMO 09556081858
69 MAGDALENA N. MAMUYAC ACTING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V NTA VILLASIS 09171776096
70 MERLIE C. DORIA FISCAL CLERK III PHILHEALTH RO 1 DAGUPAN CITY 09338103508
71 ARRA CHRISTINA C. CREDO CLERK III PHILHEALTH RO 1 DAGUPAN CITY 09953606091
72 MARIVEL C. SORIANO U/CSA A POZORRUBIO WD 09267077388
73 EVELYN L. OLI UTILITIES/CUSTOMER SERVICE ASSISTANT SAN MANUEL WD 09655819046
74 AIRA MAE V. CABALITASAN ACCOUNTING PROCESSOR B SAN NICOLAS WD 09065669656
75 JOEY H. BARROGA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V UCU 09236410554
76 JESSIE B. SORIANO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI UCU 09062380744
77 GRACE M. SONACO ADMINISTRATIVE/GENERAL SERVICES OFFICER B UMINGAN WD 09338266396
78 MARBEN A. SANTE  DIVISION MANAGER C VILLASIS WD  
79 ATHALIA MARIMAR A. QUITLONG PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER A VILLASIS WD