PUBLIC SERVICE VALUES IN TIMES OF ADVERSITIES (Webinar)

November 24, 26, Dec 1, 3, 7, 9, 2020

14 hours of Leadership & Management Training

List of Program Completers

 

FULL NAME

Agency/Office

1

BRENDA G. BAGAOISAN

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

2

DALE CRIS T. AGUSTIN

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

3

FERDINAND B. BARTOLOME

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

4

FRANZ REGINALD C. FELIPE

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

5

GEORGE A. DIMALALUAN

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

6

JUN A. MIGUEL

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

7

RANDY B. MENOR

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

8

RICHARD L. ALHAMA

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

9

RUBY ANN RAMOS-BUNALADE

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

10

AARON JUSTIN D. PATAWEG

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

11

ALAN LOU M. FERNANDEZ

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

12

ALEXANDER J. MATEO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

13

ARLENE E. AQUINO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

14

CHERRY ROSE Q. LACHICA

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

15

CHRISTIAN M. AGBANLOG

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

16

CINDY C. PARAYNO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

17

DONDON T. PABAIRA

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

18

EVELYN P. MENDOZA

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

19

FERDINAND D. JACOB

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

20

HESTON P. GEROLA

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

21

JELISSA MAE G. PARAYNO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

22

JEMIMAH ANN T. TORRADO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

23

JESUS D. PARAYNO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

24

LILIBETH D. DORIANO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

25

LOURENA R. SIBORBORO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

26

LUNINGNING G. AGBANLOG

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

27

MA. CLARISA P. LACHICA

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

28

MA. VICTORIA L. DEL CASTILLO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

29

MANUELA M. TOMINES

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

30

MERLIE C. FLORES

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

31

MICHAEL JOHN E. MARTINEZ

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

32

NIDA S. PERALTA

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

33

NINA RICA M. DE GUZMAN

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

34

RHENZLEY D. PARAYNO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

35

RUTH ANN V. PARAYNO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

36

SONNY L. DOMAGAS

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

37

VIRGILIO C. PASION

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

38

VIRGINIA S. CANSINO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

39

ANGELINA S. ESTEBAN

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

40

CAMILLE A. AZCUETA

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

41

CZARINA ANNE JOY P. GUILLEN

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

42

DARIO ROY A SIRUNO

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

43

EVA CLEMENS P. REINTAR

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

44

JEFFREY Z. GALAMGAM

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

45

JOCELYN R. SEATRIZ

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

46

ROSARIO CORAZON S. ABARA

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

47

TERESITA MAXIMINA S. SISON

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

48

VICKY S. SERNA

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR

49

MADELINE Q. GONZALES

LGU CAOAYAN, ILOCOS SUR

50

ROWENA A. JIMENEZ

LGU CAOAYAN, ILOCOS SUR

51

CHRISTOPHER C. CARDENAS

LGU SANTA, ILOCOS SUR

52

KHRISTINE CAMILLE B. RAMOS

LGU SANTA, ILOCOS SUR

53

MARC RODNEY B. PINTOR

LGU SANTA, ILOCOS SUR

54

MARIA ASUNCION C. APOLONIO

LGU SANTA, ILOCOS SUR

55

ALBERTO C. CASISON

NATIONAL TOBACCO ADMINISTRATION - LA UNION BRANCH

56

CHRISTOPHER R. SUPANG

NATIONAL TOBACCO ADMINISTRATION - LA UNION BRANCH

57

POTENCIANO H. APILADO

NATIONAL TOBACCO ADMINISTRATION - LA UNION BRANCH

58

WARLIE V. ORIBELLO

NATIONAL TOBACCO ADMINISTRATION - LA UNION BRANCH

59

ARIEL JAY M. SOMERA

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

60

BONIFACIO P. PIANO

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

61

CAMILLE M. CADANO

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

62

CELSO A. GAO-AY

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

63

CHARRIE MAE P. PIMIENTA

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

64

DONNA MAE C. ROSARIO

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

65

FLORINA D. GADUT

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

66

JANE R. PALAS

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

67

JOANA CAMILLE M. BALAURO

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

68

JULIUS CAEZAR L. MANGRUBANG

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

69

LEIZEL R. ALTUNA

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

70

LIEZL P. ALONZO

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

71

MANCIELITO S. TACADENA

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

72

MARIO N. RUELOS

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

73

MHELYGENE D. TESORO-RAMOS

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

74

NINA LUISA S. LAMPA-MANALO

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

75

ORLANDO F. GARCIA

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

76

RYAN T. RAPACON

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

77

TERESITA P. RIEGO

PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR

78

MARIANNE M. ARELLANO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE

79

LOVEJOY S. CALUMAG

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE
80

CONRADO S. SEGUI

LGU CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
81 EISENHOWER M. DELA CRUZ

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

82 JOSE ROY A. PARAYNO

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

83 JOCELYN D. BALLESTEROS

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

84 NOEMI D. LALAS

CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA, PANGASINAN

85 MA. CHRISTIAN A. RAMOS

CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG, ILOCOS NORTE