Gender and Development (GAD) Forum Batch 2
April 1, 2022
1:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Mixed Agencies

  Name Position Agency Name
1 JAYSON L. ANTONIO SECRETARY TO THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE
2 BLENDA T. ALMO LOCAL REVENUE COLLECTION OFFICER I CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG
4 DERICKSON CHRISANDREI S. MANDAR COMMUNITY DEVELOPMEN TOFFICER II BFAR RFO I
5 MAUREEN L. NOCES TRAINING SPECIALIST I BFAR RFO I
7 MAY ANN L. MANINGDING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III BFAR RFO I
8 MA. ELENA A. ANCHETA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV BFAR RFO I
9 JANET S. GURAY ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV BFAR RFO I
12 NENA A. BATULAN AQUACULTURIST II BFAR RFO I
13 JEAN N. NATIVIDAD FISHING REGULATIONS OFFICER II BFAR RFO I
15 GIOVANNI S. URBANO ENGINEERING ASSISTANT A LINGAYEN WATER DISTRICT
16 FE P. SIAZON PROVINCIAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS NORTE
17 BLANCHE A. ENCARNACION ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (HRMO) MUNICIPALITY OF BACNOTAN
18 ANALYN P. CORPUZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I LGU-BACNOTAN, LA UNION/CIVIL REGISTRY OFFICE
19 RENATO ASIS CAYETANO JR T3- PRESIDENT ALS DEPED
21 JOHN PHILIP P. GABRIEL Nutrition Officer II Local Government Unit of Bacnotan
22 EDMAR D SUMULONG LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT/ GFPS TWG-designate LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF BACNOTAN
23 Gretchen T. Villaueva-Flores Secretary to the Sanggunian LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF BANGAR, LA UNION
24 OSCAR B. REYES SOCIAL WELFARE ASSISTANT MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
25 MARY JOYCE M. MENDOZA LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICER III MUNICIPALITY OF BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE
28 Mark Vincent A. Antonio Population Program Officer 1/GAD Focal POPULATION PROGRAM OFFICE- LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE
29 LENY D. MIEDES ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
30 RUDOLF CHRISTIAN O. UGMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
31 ANNA MAY N. SAQUING SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
32 VICTORIA D. ALMAZAN SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
33 MARY JANE S. BALANCIO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
34 ZENAIDA S. ASPIRAS SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
36 ABIGAEL B. SIBAYAN SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
37 GABRIEL M. MENDOZA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
38 JAMIE ROSE N. MIFA COMPUTER PROGRAMMER II PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
39 EMILLE F. MARTINEZ SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
40 GLO ANN B. MIRANDA SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
41 LORIE PAZ F. SAMBRANO SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
42 FERDINAND P. BUCCAT SUPERVISING ADMIINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
43 MAY A. FERNANDEZ ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
44 MARIO ELISEO O. CASIMIRO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
45 TEODORA VIVIAN D. RIMANDO SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
46 KYRIL RACCINE C. SALANGA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
47 JEAN ROSE E. GO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
48 LYNDOLF JOHN A. FLORES INTERNAL AUDITOR II PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
49 BRYAN E. GAPASIN INTERNAL AUDITOR III PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
50 FRANCIS MICHAEL C. ESLAVA PROPERTY OFFICER II PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
51 LEAH M. CASTAÑEDA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
52 JULIENNE GAYLE C. GUIANAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
54 YVONNE Y. EVILLA CUSTOMER SERVICE ASSISTANT SINAIT WATER DISTRICT
55 KRESTA JOY A. USTARE ACCOUNTING PROCESSOR SINAIT WATER DISTRICT
56 DAVID KEN F. SALAMANCA LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICER II Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Officer II
57 ALLEN V. DAYOAN GENERAL MANAGER SINAIT WATER DISTRICT
58 MARIA DOLOR Q. BILAR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
59 ESTRELLA M. FOLLOSCO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
60 JOCELYN G. MANGIBIN SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
61 ANNE GIRLIE C. DULAY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
62 DIANNE A. OPINALDO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
63 MARLON C. RUNAS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
64 JULIE E. COSTALES ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
65 ALEXANDER N. FLORES ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
66 OLIVIA E. DOCTOLERO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF LA UNION
67 JUSTINE ROSE G. DE GUZMAN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF PANGASINAN II
68 LIWANAG D. LUNA HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER II LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF CURRIMAO