Print 

Facilitating Online Learning & Development Programs (FOLD-PRO)
via ZOOM Application
September 21-22, 2021

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name Position Agency/Address Contact Nos.
1 DERICKSON CHRISANDREI S. MANDAR Community Development Officer II BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES RFOI 9399198059
2 JAMILLE ANNE D. ESTOLAS Training Specialist I BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES RFOI 09302119373/ 09669273933
3 VANESSA ABEGAIL DAGDAGAN Senior Aquaculturist  BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES RFOI 9071510587
4 MAY ANN L. MANINGDING Administrative Assistant III BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES RFOI 9178321117
5 CHRISTIAN M. AGBANLOG CGDH1/HRMO City Government of Urdaneta 9176711300
6 NIDA S. PERALTA MSI, Designated HRMO II City Government of Urdaneta 9672648785
7 CHERRY ROSE Q. LACHICA HRM Assistant City Government of Urdaneta 9153189557
8 MICHAEL JOHN E. MARTINEZ Computer Programmer I City Government of Urdaneta 9760241178
9 GRACE S. VILLANUEVA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09100075804
10 AILEEN JOAN L. ROQUE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09175583445
11 LEAH P. COLOMA AGRICULTURIST II DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09121478157
12 JOHN LEO B. BUNGUBUNG AGRICULTURIST II DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09075056222, 09637407184
13 KAREN F. PANINGBATAN AGRICULTURIST II DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09954304449
14 MARICAR F. BONGAIS AGRICULTURIST II DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09253082882
15 ROSEL E. TUBA-ANG AGRICULTURIST II DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09105781039
16 NICOLENE D. FINES AGRICULTURIST I DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09751441049
17 RENER R. LOTINO SCIENCE RESEARCH TECHNICIAN I DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09468773675
18 MARYCHELLE P. MANIBOG ENGINEER I DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09615086443
19 FEMMALOU A. ESTEPA PROJECT EVALUATION ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09209691206
20 ALVIN P. GALIZA SCIENCE RESEARCH ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE I 09518895198
21 DEXTER A. MIRANDA Agrarian Reform Program Officer I DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - PANGASINAN 09155073358
22 AIRA MAE R. ANTOLIN Agrarian Reform Program Technologist DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - PANGASINAN 09171856453
23 ZARENA ANN D. AMADO Agrarian Reform Program Technologist DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - PANGASINAN 09156638582
24 JEMALYN D. PALATEO Administrative Officer IV DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE, REGIONAL PROSECUTION OFFICE 1 09088132327
25 PROS. CRIS ALVIN M. TADEO PROSECUTION ATTORNEY DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE, REGIONAL PROSECUTION OFFICE 1 09361554116
26 AILEEN A. TIU Nurse II EASTERN PANGASINAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL 09958405068
27 CHRISTELLE KEY V. AGPOON Administrative Aide III-Clerk I (Personnel Designate) EASTERN PANGASINAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL 09255893262
28 SITTI KAREN B. ACOSTA ACCOUNTANT IV ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 09778440520
29 CHRISTINE JOY D. NACIONALES ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 09177241294
30 PEE JAY MAGBANUA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER  9178005641
31 DONN ALDRIN G. CARIÑO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER  9173227845
32 YOLANDA G. ALUDOS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISSTANT V LOCAL GOVERNMENT OF BAGULIN, LA UNION 9303636036
33 ELENY G. DIMAGIBA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV  LOCAL GOVERNMENT OF BAGULIN, LA UNION 9171551377
34 MARY ANN PILAR B. RODRIGUEZ HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF BALAOAN, LA UNION 09177111815
35 ANNA LIZA M. GASPAR Supervising Labor and Employment Officer LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE 09255525277
36 LLWELYN F. FAJARDO Tourism Operations Assistant LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF TAGIDIN, ILOCOS SUR 0946 700 0092
37 MARK LOUIE S. FAJARDO Administrative Officer V LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF TAGIDIN, ILOCOS SUR 0919 364 5007
38 AIRA JANE G. PEREZ ACCOUNTING PROCESSOR A MANGALDAN WATER DISTRICT 0908-268-1455
39 RENITA E. BAUTISTA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY REGIONAL OFFICE 1 & 2 09273420966
40 MYRA B. EVANGELISTA SENIOR MARITIME INDUSTRY SPECIALIST MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY REGIONAL OFFICE 1 & 2 09209176415
41 CHONA V. BENITEZ ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY REGIONAL OFFICE 1 & 2 09084435745
42 MARSAN W. BUQUING Engineer I NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES 9156254731
43 JOHN REY E. VIERNES NURSE II NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES 9990450575
44 NORVELIE S. PANG-ODEN ADMIN. AIDE VI/STENOGRAPHER NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES 9357250809
45 JULIET C. PALABAY ADMIN. AIDE IV/CLERK II NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES 9487003990
46 CONRAD R. OBRA Administrative Officer IV National Conciliation and Mediation Board - RO1 09561756339
47 CESAR D. CACAYURAN Supervising Labor Employment Officer National Conciliation and Mediation Board - RO1 09957146434
48 GERALDINE B. SALAZAR-LUCERO LABOR COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER OWWA REGIONAL WELFARE OFFICE 1 09476491622
49 VIRNA P. AGBAYANI FAMILY WELFARE OFFICER OWWA REGIONAL WELFARE OFFICE 1 9179635119
50 NONA MARIE R. GANAL OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE OFFICER I OWWA REGIONAL WELFARE OFFICE 1 09183776807
51 AMAPOLA Z. VILLAR Overseas Workers Welfare Officer I (OWWO I) OWWA REGIONAL WELFARE OFFICE 1 09177926826
52 VERA ANDREI O. LADIO Administrative Assistant II OWWA REGIONAL WELFARE OFFICE 1 09260852454
53 IRIES R. SARMIENTO Labor and Employment Officer III OWWA REGIONAL WELFARE OFFICE 1 09190963650
54 SONIA G. YAO Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Officer IV Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office 09171393909
55 MELANIE T. COSTALES Forest Technician II Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Office - La Union 0905-3405100
56 KRIZIA MARIE  C. FLORES Administrative Aide VI Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Office - La Union 0998-9926649
57 TYRONE R. PAGSOLINGAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF PANGASINAN 09324632771
58 MONIKA ALIGUAS N. LABAUPA  TOURISM OPERATIONS OFFICER II PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF PANGASINAN 09959676804
59 GLENNY ANGELLICA A. BATERINA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR 1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES 09615033554
60 LILIBETH N. PIZARRO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (Mgt. Analyst) UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES +639278511291
61 REGINA R. TOBIA COMPUTER MAINTENANCE TECHNOLOGIST II  UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES +639175684359
62 NESTOR T. PAGADUAN Chief Administrative Officer DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 09162203838
63 JENNIFER F. DULAY SARPO / TRAINING OFFICER DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 09178292314
64 ZENON C. VALDEZ HRM OFFICER III DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE NO. I 09612604500
65 FLORENCE N. BERBA YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IV PROVINCIAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE 09338706712