Print 

Policy on Equal Opportunity Principles in the Four Core Areas of PRIME-HRM
via ZOOM Application
February 8-9, 2021

 

 

Name Nickname Position Agency/Address Contact Nos.
1 FARIDAH MAULANA LOMONDOT    LEGISLATIVE STAFF OFFICER III BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY - COMMITTEE AFFAIRS DIVISION 9085005169
2 ADIAH UMUNGAN LANGILAO   LEGISLATIVE STAFF OFFICER BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY - COMMITTEE AFFAIRS DIVISION 9958851023
3 KRISTYL M. MENDOZA THEL TREASURY OPERATIONS ASSISTANT BUREAU OF THE TREASURY  
4 BEN JAN RUSBY NATIVIDAD BENJAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V CITY GOVERNMENT OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN 9167664804
5 GEOZITA H. BAXTER JO CITY GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT HEAD I CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN 9175510311
6 DIANNE JOYCE B. MONTEMAYOR DIANNE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III COMMISSION OF HIGHER EDUCATION REGIONAL OFFICE 1 9276827388
7 MARIA VELEN A. JOVEN MAVEL PLANNING OFFICER II COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT I 9176558222
8 FRANCO G. JUBILO FRANK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT I 9478900724
9 WILMA E. ULPINDO WIL PLANNING OFFICER IV COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT I 9209563089
10 OINEZA-PADILLA KRISTINE DIANE TYN INFORMATION OFFICER III COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT I 9176789105
11 MARIA CRISTINA F. MARTINEZ CRISTINA INFORMATION OFFICER II COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT I 9498368142
12 RUSSEL T. TABISULA BONG ADMIN OFFICER IV DAR - PROVINCIAL OFFICE, LA UNION 9159035172
13 EDITHA M. RAMOLETE EDITH SUPERVISING AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM OFFICER DAR - PROVINCIAL OFFICE, LA UNION 9175660606
14 MYRNA C. CADAOAS   CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DBM RO1 9088634302
15 ROSA M. DULAY   OIC CHIEF BMS DBM RO1 9179946728
16 JULIUS JOSE M. CAMARA   OIC SUPERVISING BMS DBM RO1 9774702898
17 JOCELEENE B. BUMATAY    OIC SUPERVISING BMS DBM RO1 9184063684
18 CORAZON C. FUMUCAO   ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DBM RO1 9209002665
19 RODERICK F. VALDEZ ERICK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU REGION 1 9304955404
20 MAUREEN S. MALAZO MAAN MAU SENIOR EMS DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU REGION 1 9178191077
21 MEDINA D. ZARATE DINA ENGINEER IV DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU REGION 1 9193947936
22 MARIA THERESA D. FLORES TERE ENGINEER III DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU REGION 1 9292725360
23 RIZALYN F. DOMONDON LYN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU REGION 1 9129331742
24 REMEDIOS A. JIMENEZ NA REMIE OIC-CHIEF, ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU REGION 1 9982941763
25 RYANNE N. NARVAEZ YUMMY ENGINEER IV DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU REGION 1 9198833599
26 MARY ANN N. ESCOTO   CAO DENR RO1 9458601200
27 BERNARC B. QUIROS   ISAIII DENR RO1 9999972348
28 NOERA N. CARACAS   AO V DENR RO1 9271136787
29 GEMMA B. DACANAY   AO V DENR RO1 9321954504
30 LOIDA C. DORIGO   AO III DENR RO1 9196915881
31 KAREN M. RIMANDO   AO II DENR RO1 9287076541
32 JASON L. TRINIDAD   AO III DENR RO1 9972490023
33 JENNY P. DIZA JEN TEACHER III DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 9569217258
34 JENNYLYN B. RAVARA N/A JHEN HEAD TEACHER II DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 9568314947
35 LIGAYA L. LEAL   PRINCIPAL I DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 9399045044
36 JEMALYN D. PALATEO JEM ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 9088132327
37 MARVILYN S. ARQUERO MARVS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS, REGIONAL OFFICE I 9088848738
38 GLIZELLE D. DE LA CRUZ ZEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS, REGIONAL OFFICE I 9088848742
39 AUDREY CHAMILLE B. LEAñO DREY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS, REGIONAL OFFICE I 9291536830
40 NERISSA L. LOMBOY CHE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS, REGIONAL OFFICE I 9273259942
41 JOHN MARVIN M. GACUTAN MARVIN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CANDON CITY 9976149320
42 DIANALOU ISABEL T. CALINDAS NONE DIANA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CANDON CITY 9152016519
43 MARIECON R. RAMIREZ NONE MARIECON ASSISTANT SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CANDON CITY 9173261551
44 ROWENA C. BANZON WENG SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CITY OF SAN FERNANDO CITY (LA UNION) 9175451024
45 BENJAMIN L. GALVEZ I BENJO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CITY OF SAN FERNANDO CITY (LA UNION) 9171343424
46 CHRISTIE MAR R. ANINAG CHRISTIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9338559002
47 ARNEL S. BANDIOLA R-NEL CHIEF EDUCATION SUPERVISOR,
OIC-ASSISTANT SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT
DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9171880858
48 ELIZA M. RODRIGUEZ ELAY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9062017008
49 ARISTON P. RUIZ ARIS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9066347252
50 NENITA RESPICIO NITZ SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9171699162
51 KATRINA L. GAJULTOS   ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9190006785
52 MARIA BERNADETTE R. SARMIENTO DETTE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF VIGAN CITY 9155486053
53 SHERELYN B. RIODIL   ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF VIGAN CITY 9171390853
54 MYRA S. COLLADO NONE MYMY PRINCIPAL 1 DEPED PANGASINAN DIVISION II 9338593121
55 MONA LIZA M. PABLO LIZA PRINCIPAL II DEPED PANGASINAN DIVISION II 9171938108
56 YOGIE G. CASTAÑETO MEG ADVINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPED PANGASINAN DIVISION II  
57 ERNESTO C. FONACIER JR JHUN PRINCIPAL-III DEPED PANGASINAN DIVISION II, NATIVIDAD 9985720285
58 FREDA P. BALUS FREDZ PRINCIPAL I DEPED PANGASINAN DIVISION II, NATIVIDAD 9399363079
59 ADELA C. PRADO ADEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DOH-DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER DAGUPAN CITY 9237031889
60 LYCSA SHERLYN R. MATA LYCSA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II DOH-DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER DAGUPAN CITY 9083155245
61 JULIE ANN M. REMIENDO LIANNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I DOH-DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER DAGUPAN CITY 9187400805
62 CHRISTINE P. CEREZO   ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II DOH-DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER DAGUPAN CITY 9569928293
63 ALPHA GRACIA R. BORJA ALPHA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II DPWH - LA UNION FIRST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9983075277
64 KRISHEL A. EBREO KRISHEL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT I DPWH - LA UNION FIRST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9484514977
65 MICHAEL ANTHONY A. GUARIN MICHAEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III ILOCOS SUR POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE 9178308826
66 CONY ROSE S. AGPALO CONY VOCATIONAL PLACEMENT COORDINATOR I ILOCOS SUR POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE 9171927707
67 DOMINADOR A. AYSON JR DOMZ DIRECTOR, INSTITUTIONAL PLANNING ILOCOS SUR POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE 9564307881
68 JOCELYN C. LEONZON JONG ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V ILOCOS SUR POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE 9276660460
69 MARY ANN PILAR B. RODRIGUEZ MARY ANNN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE V LGU BALAOAN, LA UNION  
70 NADINE JOY C. CONCEPCION NADINE MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATOR LGU BALAOAN, LA UNION  
71 NOEMI A. NOCASA NOEMI AO IV (HRMO II) LGU MABINI, PANGASINAN 9306584956
72 REMEGIA D. MONTEMAYOR REMING SAO (HRMO IV) LGU MALASIQUI, PANGASINAN 0930-099-2265
73 ANNAS C. DERIPOSUN MIKE TOURISM OFFICER LGU MARANTAO, LANAO DEL SUR 09098069676
74 REDENTOR Y. ANTOLIN CINDY RED EMS II LGU SAN QUINTIN, PANGASINAN 9126724177
75 MARILOU L. NAVARRO CINDY MALOU MUN BUDGET OFFICER LGU SAN QUINTIN, PANGASINAN 9212495605
76 REYNANTE B. QUIROS CINDY REY LDRRMO III LGU SAN QUINTIN, PANGASINAN 9981861335
77 CINDY R. TIU CINDY CINDY CAO LGU SAN QUINTIN, PANGASINAN 9271670889
78 JEFFERSON T. ARTATES JEFF ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II LGU SUAL, PANGASINAN 9165539252
79 MIRIAM P. UNTALASCO MIRIAM BOOK BINDER IV LGU SUAL, PANGASINAN 9618366396
80 ALEX R. VERZO ALEX MUNICIPAL DEPARTMENT HEAD I LGU SUAL, PANGASINAN 9190707194
81 ANNABELLE V. FERRER ANA UTILITIES/CUSTOMER SERVICE OFFICER B MANAOAG WATER DISTRICT  
82 MALANIE J. NIPA LANIE SECRETARY A MANAOAG WATER DISTRICT  
83 RUSTY MARK V. FLORES RUSTY CORPORATE ACCOUNTANT MANAOAG WATER DISTRICT  
84 MA. ELENA R. ATAYEV MARIYAH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II MMMH&MC 9955556998
85 CLARISSA JELENE C. DE ROSAS JEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II MMMH&MC 9274887042
86 NATIVIDAD G. PONE NATZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV MMMH&MC 9283258477
87 FLORDELYN B. RUBIO FLOR ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III MMMH&MC 9365877225
88 FATIMA S. ALVIARNE FATIMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE NO. 1 9075579141
89 JENNY GRACE B. MERCADO JEN ADMIN AIDE VI NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE NO. 1 9307805283
90 RICHELLE MAE F. OCAMPO RICH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE NO. 1 9550578242
91 VENUS MARIE V. TORRES VENUS ADMIN AIDE IV NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE NO. 1 9109757209
92 EVE JOY C. AGTANG IVY ADMIN. SERVICES OFFICER B NIA-INISAIP 9555461108
93 HAIDI D. ROSQUETA HAIDI ACCOUNTING PROCESSOR A NIA-INISAIP 9302880394
94 LANNY D. VIDAD LANNY INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS MANAGEMENT OFFICER B NIA-INISAIP 9507922170
95 NORA T. REMIENDO NORA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I PGLU - CABA DISTRICT HOSPITAL 9465133746
96 SHEILA O. DE GUZMAN SHEILA OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, REGIONAL DIRECTOR PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY 9171556604
97 ARL RUTH B. SACAY-SABELO ARL CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1 9176780907
98 BABYLINDA O. REYES BHAVES CHIEF PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1 9266733975
99 CHARRIE MAE P. PIMIENTA CHARRIE ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV (HRM AIDE) PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR 9352812618
100 ARIEL JAY M. SOMERA ARIEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (HRMO II) PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS SUR 9171808690