Orientation-Workshop: Policy on Equal Opportunity Principles in the Four Core Areas of PRIME-HRM

December 2-3, 2020

via ZOOM Application

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name

Nickname

Position

Agency/Address

Contact Nos.

1

ALBINO MEJIA JR

NOEL

MUNICIPAL ENGINEER

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9178634465

2

ALFREDO P. LAGUARDIA

JOHN

MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9394816779

3

DOMINADOR T. DELA CRUZ JR

JUN

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI(ACCOUNTING CLERK II)

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9185598074

4

ERNESTO M. DORADO

ERNIE

MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9088720029

5

FRANCISCA B. SISON

FRANCIS

MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE

AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICER

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9198406607

6

GLORIA A. ISIP

GLO

MGDH I/PESO MANAGER

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9092700514

7

GLORIA P. DE LEON

KATE

MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTRAR

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9237368065

8

GRIZALIE L. HALOG

GRACE

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I (CLERK)

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9991964094

9

IRENEO M. DIAZ

RONNIE

MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTANT

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9237368599

10

JULIUS B. DONA

JOLLY

MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9157281196

11

MARESTELA C. SORIANO

MARIZ

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9663465225

12

MARLENE G. CASILANG

MAR

MUNICIPAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9171046044

13

NANCY T. MAGALONG

NANZ

MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICER

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9989799810

14

NOEL G. ACOSTA

NOEL

SB SECRETARY

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9173155844

15

ROCHELLE S. FLORENDO

CHEN

EMS II/ Tourism Action Officer-Designate

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9175430197

16

ROWENA M. PULIDO

WENG

LTOOI/ICO-MUNICIPAL TREASURER

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9179720398

17

WIEN ALOYSIUS D. CAYABYAB

OYIE

LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION

MANAGEMENT OFFICER II

LGU-BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN

9531621046

18

KAREN KAROLYNE V. GARCIA

KAREN

Medical Technologist

LGU - ASINGAN

9213603448

19

MELCHOR J. CARDINEZ SR

MITTONG

Municipal Councilor

LGU - ASINGAN

9176990418

20

MICHAEL C. SOLIVEN

MIKE

LDRRMO I

LGU - ASINGAN

9177177909

21

MYRNA LUISA M. ALIPIO

MYRNA

Administrative Officer II

LGU - ASINGAN

92308739907

22

RIZALINA C. AYING

RIZZA

Administrative Officer IV

LGU - ASINGAN

9287546161

23

PORFERIO R. TENDERO

PERRY

Sr. Administrative Asst. III

LGU - ASINGAN

9086937100

24

JESUS G. CARDINEZ

JESS

LDRRMO III

LGU - ASINGAN

9289306440

25

EMETERIO E. LAROYA

EM

MPDC

LGU - ASINGAN

9075994313

26

ARJAY M. GARCIA

ARJAY

Community Affairs Assistant II

LGU - ASINGAN

9154894545

27

ALEJANDRO S. TORIO

ALEX

Market Supervisor III

LGU - ASINGAN

9267284107

28

MARLENE CONSTANCIA F. MANAOIS

MARLENE

Administrative/General Services Officer B

MANAOAG WATER DISTRICT

9298015416

29

FLORDELIZA N. TEJANO

FLOR

DIVISION MANAGER C

MANAOAG WATER DISTRICT

9175802019

30

LEAH R. BUSTILLO

LHEE

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (HRMO III))

LGU - SISON

9275084939

31

ROSLINIE B. MANANSALA

ROS

SECRETARY A

BINALONAN WATER DISTRICT

9351895046

32

LEAH MARIE J. EDULAN

LEAH

DIVISION MANAGER C/HRMO Des.

BINALONAN WATER DISTRICT

9178733339

33

MARIA CECILIA A. SORIANO

MARICEL

DIVISION MANAGER C

ASINGAN WATER DISTRICT

9338501520

34

JUSTINA D. DUQUEZA

TINA

UTILITIES / CUSTOMER SERVICE OFFICER B

ASINGAN WATER DISTRICT

9178191471

35

LEE ARDEN G. MERCADO

LEE

Municipal Accountant

LGU Natividad

9323834467

36

JOSEPHINE E. MICU

JOSIE

RCC II

LGU Natividad

9216087755

37

MARY WALDEMMA D. RAFAEL

MARY

SAO

LGU Natividad

9478790006

38

EMELIA B. BALBIN

Emz

Administrative Officer IV/HRMO

LGU - LAOAC

9497666754

39

CARLINA L. ESTRELLA

Carling

General Manager D

Balungao Water District

9266728670

40

IMELDA M. VELICARIA

MEL

Admin/General Services Officer A/HRMO Designate

Balungao Water District

9053267158

41

ERIC N. RABORAR

ERIC

Medical Specialist IV

DOH-BRTTH

9175584063

42

MAE CHERIN D. CUDIAMAT

MAE

OIC - CAO / Supvg. Budget and Management Specialist

DBM-Regional office 1

9276361397

43

RIA V. BANSIGAN

RIA

OIC - Director IV / Chief Budget and Management Specialist

DBM-Regional office 1

9064579207

44

RYAN A. MILANES

RYAN

OIC - Director III/ Supvg. Budget and Management Specialist

DBM-Regional office 1

9190008642

45

VICTORIA G. CASTAÑEDA

VICKY

Administrative Officer iv

DBM-Regional office 1

9983173740

46

ENGR. TRISTAN JUAITING

Tristan

SAO

R1MC

09429914827

47

RALLY BASA

Rally

AO V

R1MC

09107563049

48

RHENIA-PERMISON

Nhia

AO I

R1MC

09161402070

49

LUCENO DAUS

Tonton

AO I

R1MC

09177943027

50

EUFINIA TANDOC

Miah

AO II

R1MC

09262805190

51

RONALD B. CASTILLO

Ronald

Officer-in-Charge, Office of the Assistant Regional Director

DepEd RO1

09194539497

52

RAMON O. CANIEZO

Ramon

Supervising Administrative Officer/OIC, Administrative Division

DepEd RO1

072 682-2324

53

ARLENE A. NIRO

ARLENE

Chief Education Supervisor

DepEd RO1

072 682-2324

54

OSCAR P. FLORES

Oscar

Chief Education Supervisor

DepEd RO1

072 682-2324

55

GEROGINA N. NERIDA

Gigi

Administrative Officer V

DepEd RO1

09498839780

56

EDITHA N. TOLENTINO

Edith

Administrative Officer IV

DepEd RO1

09184627994

57

DARIUS C. NIETO

Darius

Project Development Officer IV

DepEd RO1

072 682-2324

58

MARIA TERESA M. BAUTISTA

TERE

Chief Education Supervisor

DepEd RO1 - FTAD

09995651470

59

CECILIA P. ROSIDO

CECIL

Chief Education Supervisor

DepEd RO1 - QAD

09156647823

60

ATTY. RHEA JOY L. CARBONELL

RHEA

Attorney IV

DepEd RO1 - ORD

09178003002

61

BETTY N. CUYAHON

BETH

Administrative Assistant III

DepEd RO1 –

Administrative Division

09498839787

62

HERMINIA F. ANWOJU

HERMIE

Administrative Assistant I

DepEd RO1 –

Administrative Division

09423500351

63

RICA A. PEREZ

RICA

Education Program Supervisor

DepEd RO1 - CLMD

09177075191

64

JAIME D. CAMPOS

JAMES

Education Program Supervisor

DepEd RO1 - CLMD

09152202350

65

JOHNSON P. SUNGA

TROY

Education Program Supervisor

DepEd RO1 - HRDD

09209818002

66

KATHLEEN MAY M. BAUTISTA

KATH

Education Program Specialist II

DepEd RO1 - HRDD

09270639636

67

ABIGAIL A. CABILIN

ABBY

Education Program Specialist II

DepEd RO1 - HRDD

09177728245

68

ROWIE RED N. BALANON

RED

Administrative Officer II

DepEd RO1 - PPRD

09273918349

69

LIEZL P. MIQUE

LIZ

Education Program Supervisor

DepEd RO1 - QAD

09218927443

70

FIDEL A. PARAGAS III

Fidel

Administrative Aide III

DepEd RO1

09466718488