Print 

Orientation-Workshop: Policy on Equal Opportunity Principles in the Four Core Areas of PRIME-HRM

December 14-15, 2020

via ZOOM Application

Directory of Participants

Name

Nickname

Position

Agency/Address

Contact Nos.

1

ANA VILLA A. RUPISAN

ANA

LOCAL ASSESSMENT OPERATIONS OFFICER I

LGU TAYUG

9284043350

2

DIVINE GRACE E. RAFIL

DIVINE

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

(STATISTICIAN AIDE I)

LGU TAYUG

9981867022

3

ELVIE S. MORENO

ELVIE

MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST

LGU TAYUG

9996515590

4

HYACINTH C. TAPIZ

HYA

CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

LGU TAYUG

9190046358

5

KAREN C. SAYUD

KAREN

MARKET INSPECTOR I

LGU TAYUG

9205316810

6

RANDY A. ALLAS

RANDY

ZONING OFFICER II

LGU TAYUG

9203911624

7

ROLAND B. FONACIER

ROLAND

SANGUNIANG BAYAN MEMBER

LGU TAYUG

9497056814

8

THEA CATHERINE V. PICAR

THEA

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I

LGU TAYUG

9324651145

9

ARLENE E. AQUINO

ARLENE

City Government Assistant Department Head - CCR

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

10

CARIDAD J. MANIPON

KAREN

City Government Assistant Department Head - CPDO

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

11

CYRL MARIE M. RAMOS

CY

City Government Department Head - City Budget

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

12

MARY JOYCE S. SARDEÑA

JOYCE

City Government Department Head - Assessor

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

13

MERLIE C. FLORES

MERLIE

Economic Researcher

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

14

NINA RICA M. DE GUZMAN

NINA

Social Welfare Officer I

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

15

RUFINO RAMIL Z. SAN JUAN V

RAMIL

SP Secretary

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

16

SONNY L. DOMAGAS

SONNY

Executive Assistant III

City Government of Urdaneta

9171298226

17

ALELI JOY J. MANUEL

ALELI

Assistant Assessor

City Government of Urdaneta

9177747705

18

CHRISTIAN M. AGBANLOG

IAN

City Government Department Head - HRMO

City Government of Urdaneta

9176711300

19

CHERRY ROSE Q. LACHICA

CHE

HR Aide

City Government of Urdaneta

9153189557

20

NIDA S. PERALTA

NIDZ

HRM Assistant

City Government of Urdaneta

9672648785

21

MAGDALENA N. MAMUYAC

MAGDA

Acting administrative officer V

National Tobacco Administration - RO1

9171776096

22

JONNAFEL N. RADOVAN

JONNA

SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

LGU DAGUPAN CITY

9228438048

23

EMMA ZOSIMA T. CHAN

EMMA

Local Chief Executive (LCE)/Municipal Mayor

LGU POZORRUBIO

9175080658

24

ERNESTO SNOOKY III B. SALCEDO

SNOOKY

Municipal Vice Mayor

LGU POZORRUBIO

9217935448

25

JULIE ANN L. GUILLEN

JULIE

Municipal Accountant

LGU POZORRUBIO

09302399624

26

ZORAIDA B. QUEZON

SUSIE

Municipal Treasurer

LGU POZORRUBIO

9164670933

27

SHIELA N. DOMONDON

SHE

Acting Municipal Budget Officer

LGU POZORRUBIO

9208048658

28

AMERIGO S. GARCIA

IGO

MPDC

LGU POZORRUBIO

9277774360

29

CHRISTINE G. PASTORAL

ALLAH

Medical Officer IV

LGU POZORRUBIO

9321921527

30

JENNY F. ITLIONG

JENNY

Revenue Collection Clerk III

LGU POZORRUBIO

9175557848

31

CHERRELENE S. TAMBAOAN

CHENG

Administrative Aide VI/ HRMPSB Secretary

LGU POZORRUBIO

9228563436

32

MYLENE DULAY NIMER

JENNY

RCC I/Acting Administrative Assistant II

LGU POZORRUBIO

9564320299

33

RICHARD F. BUEN

RICHARD

LAOOI/Acting Municipal Assessor

LGU POZORRUBIO

9231783719

34

PEBE L. FERNANDEZ

PHE

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV

LGU SAN FABIAN

9672100171

35

REYNATO N. FEDERO

REY

Municipal Administrator

LGU-SAN FABIAN

9399040489

36

JULIE ANNE U. GONZALES

JULIE ANNE

Municipal Accountant

LGU-SAN FABIAN

9175809293

37

JULIE ANN A. ADAP NOEL

JULIE

CASHIER

ALCALA WATER DISTRICT

9338698186

38

PRISTINE MAE L. CUSTODIO

MAE

ADMINISTRATION SERVICES ASSISTANT

ALCALA WATER DISTRICT

9654751588

39

SHIELA FLOR M. ADSUARA

SHIELA

UTILITIES/CUSTOMER SERVICE ASSISTANT

ALCALA WATER DISTRICT

9338767392

40

SHEILA E. GARCIA

SHEILA

MCR/HRMO DESIGNATE

LGU MANAOAG

09088665854

41

EDILBERTO ABALOS

EDIL

CHIEF EDUCATION SUPERVISOR

DEPED REGION 1

0726822324

42

ARNOLD I. VINO

ARNOLD

CHIEF EDUCATION SUPERVISOR

DEPED REGION 1

0726822324

43

DINAH C. BONAO

DINAH

CHIEF EDUCATION SUPERVISOR

DEPED REGION 1

09989961730

44

JUNER WINDEL M. VALDEZ

JUNER

EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR

DEPED REGION 1

09175085549

45

HOLDEN KIRBY M. VALDEZ

DEN

SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST

DEPED REGION 1

09989961765

46

MAUREEN MACAILING

MAU

SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

DEPED REGION 1

0726822324

47

MYLA V. LALICON

MYLA

EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR

DEPED REGION 1

0726822324

48

STEPHANIE T. MONTEMAYOR

STEPH

EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR

DEPED REGION 1

0726822324

49

EDWINA M. MANALANG

WINA

EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR

DEPED REGION 1

0726822324

50

ERLINDO P. SERGOTE

EARL

MASTER TEACHER II

DEPED REGION 1

09099704996

51

ROSSANA R. CASABAR

ANNIE

ADMINISTRATIVE/ GENERAL SERVICES OFFICER - B

SAN MANUEL WATER DISTRICT

9238221219

52

ANGELI ROSE C. VALERA

ANGIE

PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS OFFICER II

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9976610530

53

ARL RUTH B. SACAY-SABELO

ARL

CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9176780907

54

BABYLINDA O. REYES

BHAVES

CHIEF PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9266733975

55

FERDINAND T. SALLY

YNAN

ATTORNEY IV

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9656912878

56

JALILA M. PACADA

JAJA

PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS OFFICER III

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9771392665

57

JENNIFER M. ULLIBAC

JEN

ACCOUNTANT III

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9253073190

58

JOHN ADRIAN J. MALAGOTNOT

AJ

SENIOR PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS OFFICER

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9088825395

59

JORDAN D. GARCIA

DHANE

SENIOR PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS OFFICER

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9484812467

60

JULIE D. JUNIO

JULZ

SUPERVISING PRO

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9099408940

61

MALVIN A. QUINTO

VIN

SENIOR PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS OFFICER

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9272187231

62

MARIE GRACE P. NAVA

GRACE

SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9208297946

63

MAYNATALIE L. ALLIDEM

MIA

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9171525704

64

SHIELA M. BORJA

SHE

SENIOR PROFESSIONAL REGULATIONS OFFICER

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

9323833064

65

JILL ROSE S. PEREZ

JILL

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - RO1

09263432134

66

ABEGAIL F. AGNES

ABBY

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V

CITY GOVERNMENT OF SAN PABLO

09171252990

67

SARAH-JEAN D. BANSALES

SARAH

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09364002723

68

LADIE LINA D. BERNAL

LILY

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09999905572

69

MARILYN O. BUIZON

LYN

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09972779493

70

CHING DEE N. DE JESUS

CHING

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09773900625

71

MERLY P. DELA CRUZ

MERL

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09079670475

72

JULIE ANN G. DIRECTO

JULIE

ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT STAFF

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09263126613

73

GEMMA G. ENRIQUEZ

GEM

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (HRMO III)

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09254696714

74

JERICO V. GALVEZ

JECK

SPECIAL OPERATIONS OFFICER IV

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09471066999

75

ANNIE LOU M. GONZALES

ANNIE

MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANT

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09225609476

76

MARIA TERESITA D. GUTIERREZ

TG

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09173180816

77

LOVEROY B. HIPOLITO

ROY

SPECIAL OPERATION OFFICER IV

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09955515006

78

GRACE S. JOSUE

GRACE

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09618497262

79

SHERYL P. MOSTAJO

SHELAY

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT VI

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09178231897

80

MARY ANN M. NARAG

ME ANNE

ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT STAFF

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09322281356

81

DARYL R. PANGANIBAN

DHA

INSTRUCTOR

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09173219843

82

JODI ANN E. PILAR

JODI

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09479947399

83

CANDICE ERIKA J. RUDI

CANDICE

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09289984113

84

RHIZZA T. SEQUITIN

RHIZZA

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09420934192

85

ELIZABETH B. SEVILLA

BETH

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09087230711

86

ROMEL O. SEVILLA

MHEL

INSTRUCTOR

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09082559914

87

ISAGANI M. TANO

GANI

ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I

QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY

09235952511

88

SUSANA M. CATUBIG

SUSANA

SENIOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS MANAGEMENT OFFICER  A

National Irrigation Administration - RO1

075 632 3191