Print 

Policy on Equal Opportunity Principles in the Four Core Areas of PRIME-HRM
via ZOOM Application
April 5-6, 2021

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name Nickname Position Agency/Address Contact Nos.
1 SITTIE ASLEAH C. SHARIEF ASH LEGISLATIVE STAFF OFFICER IV BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY 9174294279
2 JEIZEL NOVA B. LAGMAN JEIZEL AQUACULTURIST II BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9062522251
3 HENRY Q. CANLAS JR HENRY SENIOR AQUACULTURIST BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9165057069
4 GIRLY G. DELA PEÑA GIRLY SENIOR AQUACULTURIST BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9998803099
5 REMELY B. LACHICA REMELY CHIEF AQUACULTURIST BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9998803180
6 DERICKSON CHRISANDREI S. MANDAR DERICK COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9399198059
7 SHARON A. PAA SHAWI ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9258204027
8 JOHN CARLO C. BARTOLO JC ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9208359866
9 MARIA FATIMA P. CORPUZ FATIMA SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9173553525
10 AUNDREA PAULINE R. DE GUZMAN POLENG ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9974036357
11 MANUELITA P. DELA CRUZ MANOLO TRAINING SPECIALIST COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9196223233
12 MARIA ANGELA D. RENDON ANGIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9989551740
13 JHOANNA Q. SANCHEZ JO-ANN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9989801799
14 LYNETH THERESE C. MONSALVE LYNETH CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9420624112
15 MARICEL SALVATERA ETHEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II COMMISSION ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT - CENTRAL OFFICE 9033243852
16 PRISCILLA O. BAGUIO PREXY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION I 9307415977
17 RONALD A. DELOS TRINOS RON ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION I 9177714682
18 ROMALYN M. MADRIAGA ROMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION I 9179101522
19 ALMA C. PANEDA ALMA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION I 9338740248
20 JUDITH T. GALING JUDITH TEACHER III DEPED - SDO ILOCOS NORTE, BANGUI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 9455580540
21 CLARISSA M. BUSTARDE  CLAIRE ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST II ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT BUREAU, CALABARZON 9365482545
22 ANNA LIZA M. GASPAR ANNA LIZA SUPERVISING LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT OFFICER LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE 9255525277
23 MARY ANGELINE C. ZULUETA ANGELINE LDRRM ASSISTANT LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF STA. BARBARA, PANGASINAN 9464680324
24 RAQUEL A. LOPEZ RAQUEL CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PROVINCIAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE - LA UNION 9178398376
25 JONALYN O. SARANQUIN JONA PLANNING OFFICER I/CONCURRENT AO IV PROVINCIAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE - LA UNION 9278170068
26 JENNIFER S. ENRIQUEZ JENNY COMPUTER OPERATOR II ZAMBOANGA CITY SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY 9171140758