Print 

CONTINUING LEARNING ACTIVITIES FOR HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT PRACTITIONERS (CLASH)
Ilocos Norte Chapter
via ZOOM Application
July 6-7, 2021

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name
First Name, M.I., Last Name, Ext.
Nickname Position Agency/Address Contact Nos.
1 JIAN FRANCIS C. ROSARIO JIAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (HRMO II) CITY GOVERNMENT OF BATAC 9772946251
2 HELEN T. TULALI HELEN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (HRMO III) CITY GOVERNMENT OF BATAC 9999905549
3 FELICAR A. ANCHETA TOTI CITY HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG 99985841091
4 MARISHEL F. MORENO MSHEL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
(HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT)
CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG 9174201061
5 MARICIEL R. QUE CHIE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (HRMO II) CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG 9190916352
6 JULIET V. SABAS JULIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - RFO1 INREC BATAC CITY 9157741398
7 MARY GRACE M. MALASIG GRACIA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF ILOCOS NORTE 9431341550
8 BRENDA H. MANIBOG BRENDA ADAS III DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF ILOCOS NORTE 6.39465E+11
9 RONALD G. MARANAN RONALD ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF ILOCOS NORTE 9275056953
10 LILIBETH D. MARTIN BETH SENIOR BOOKKEEPER/ADAS III DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF ILOCOS NORTE 9989867780
11 SONNY P. DIZA SONNY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (PAYROLL OFFICER) DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9275220657
12 ELIZA M. RODRIGUEZ LIZ ADMINISTRATIVE ASIISTANT III DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF LAOAG CITY 9062017008
13 DIANA JANE M. HERMIDA DIANE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF THE CITY OF BATAC 9667122427
14 JOEL B. LOPEZ JOEL SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF THE CITY OF BATAC 9338579873
15 JOEL P. MALUNAO JOEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DEPED - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF THE CITY OF BATAC 99953473365
16 PAMELA V. ESTAVILLO PAM ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT DPWH-ILOCOS NORTE 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9666719745
17 ROSALINE A. CACAO SALLY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DPWH-ILOCOS NORTE SECOND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9178732174
18 RONALYN P. BAGAOISAN RHONA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III GABU NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DEPED LAOAG CITY DIVISION 9171006389
19 AGNES B. LLAPITAN NESS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV ILOCOS NORTE AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE 917547155
20 MARIA CRISALYN Q. RASALAN CRISALYN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV ILOCOS NORTE COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TRADES 9171385963
21 OLIVETH T. CABACUNGAN BETH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV ILOCOS NORTE REGIONAL SCHOOL OF FISHERIRES 9157624351
22 LOWELLA A. SAMPAYAN LOWELLA SR. INTERNAL CONTROL OFFICER B ILOCOS NORTE WATER DISTRICT 9213326894
23 EMMANUEL A. MAMUAD EMMAN ADMIN. AIDE IV INAC/DEPED ILOCOS NORTE 9565467701
24 IMELDA P. MALTO MELDZ ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V LAOAG CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL 9088955919
25 JUDY R. MADES JUDY MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTAR/HRMO DESIGNATE LGU-BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE 9171599804
26 ANGELA C. SUCAB ANGEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (HRMO III) LOCAL GOVERNEMENT UNIT OF VINTAR 9081126288
27 MAYNETTE A. VILLANUEVA YAMZEE ADMIN. AIDE III (UTILITY WORKER II (A)) LOCAL GOVERNEMENT UNIT OF VINTAR 9070269570
28 JENNICE S. GOROSPE JANICE MUN. ADMINISTRATOR/HRMO DESIGNATE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF BADOC 9177701979
29 GERSON L. RAVELO GERSON ADMIN. OFFICER IV (HRMO II) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF BURGOS 9075054986
30 EUGENIA T. PUMARAS EUGENIA MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF CARASI 9171888252
31 LIWANAG D. LUNA LIWAY REGISTRATION OFFICER II LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF CURRIMAO 9055403412
32 LORNA C. VALDEZ LORNA MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICER LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF CURRIMAO 9190758864
33 MARGARITA CORAZON A. AQUINO MARGARITA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF DINGRAS 9193879365
34 ANGELINE GRACE LUCILA P. DE LA ROSA GIGI ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II (HRMA) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF DINGRAS 9673891506
35 MARILOU D. PASCUA MALOU MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICER LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF DUMALNEG 9778777003
36 EVELYN I. EVELYN NONE EVY MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTRAR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MARCOS 9178503038
37 LEAH MAE A. CEREDON LEAH ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF NUEVA ERA 9477901155
38 ARLENE C. GENEROSO ARLENE ADMIN. OFF. II (HRMO I) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PAGUDPUD 9178735401
39 ROSALINA P. PALASPAS SALLY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (HRMO I) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PAOAY 9179645072
40 NERISA D. REBUCAL PAULI NERISA ECONOMIC RESEARCHER LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PASUQUIN 9951273734
41 JAYSON L. ANTONIO JAYSON SECRETARY TO THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PIDDIG 9171447541
42 MARY-ANN-THERESE G. CABIE MAAN ADMIN. OFFICER IV(HRMO II) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PINILI 9171555431
43 CATHLEEN JOYBEL B. DE LA CRUZ CATH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (HRMO III) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF SAN NICOLAS 9778553304
44 BONIFACIO G. BALDONADO BON ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (HRMO I) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF SARRAT 9279726033
45 ALEGRIA C. LEAÑO GUIA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV (CLERK II) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF VINTAR 9154604512
46 ALEGRIA C. LEAÑO GUIA ADMIN. AIDE IV (CLERK II) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF VINTAR 9154604512
47 KENNETH JOY O. DE VERA KENNETH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL & MEDICAL CENTER 9262103342
48 MA. ELENA R. ATAYEV MARIYAH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER 9955556998
49 FELICITAS C. BOLUSAN FELY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER 9084385970
50 CLARISSA JELENE C. DE ROSAS JEL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER 9673186652
51 MARCELA V. AISON CELY SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER (HRMO IV) MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY 9985665645
52 MA. SANIATA R. MARCOS SHINE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR III MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY 9291780336
53 KRISEL F. PAMBID ISEL ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV (HRM AIDE) MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY 9309040134
54 VENUS L. TUMOC VENUS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY 9994215112
55 KRISMARY SHARMAINE D. YAPO KRISMA INSTRUCTOR I MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY 9158551254
56 JENNIFER C. PARATON JENNY ACTG. ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY 9958212703
57 EVE JOY C. AGTANG  IVY ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES OFFICER B NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION -
ILOCOS NORTE - ILOCOS SUR - ABRA IRRIGATION
9228754955
58 ANGEL JOY M. CORLA AJMC DATA ENCODER NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION -
ILOCOS NORTE - ILOCOS SUR - ABRA IRRIGATION
9054528635
59 ANGELICA C. SATORNIO ANGEL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES OFFICER A NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION -
ILOCOS NORTE - ILOCOS SUR - ABRA IRRIGATION
9212914151
60 LANNY D. VIDAD LANNY INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS MANAGEMENT OFFICER B NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION -
ILOCOS NORTE - ILOCOS SUR - ABRA IRRIGATION
9507922170
61 MARY ANN D. RIPOTOLA MA-ANNE GENERAL MANAGER PAGUDPUD WATER DISTRICT 9494982932
62 CHARMAINE C. MANUEL CHARM AO V PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS NORTE 9171933322
63 CATHERINE M. PASCUA CATHY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS NORTE 9192072615
64 JOSEPHINE T. RETUTA NONE JOSIE ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI (CLERK III) PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS NORTE 6.39156E+11
65 FE P. SIAZON FE PROVINCIAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ILOCOS NORTE 9171440239
66 VICTORIA P. LEAÑO VIKI ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I SAN NICOLAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 9224990609
67 DIVINA S. MACNI DIVINE ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV SAN NICOLAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 9061614054
68 ESTRELINA A. ASUNCION LINA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN OFFICE 9453778746
69 JANICE A. DELA CRUZ JANICE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN OFFICE 9156750406
70 EVANGELINE A. GROSPE EVA LOCAL LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT II SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN OFFICE 9276931701
71 MA. FILOMENA T. CALDITO MAFIL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV SARRAT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 9179544364
72 MELVIN A. SONAJO MELVIN ACCOUNTING PROCESSOR A SARRAT WATER DISTRICT 9296038132