Print 

CONTINUING LEARNING ACTIVITIES FOR HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT PRACTITIONERS (CLASH) Eastern Pangasinan Chapter      
via ZOOM Application            
December  16, 2021            
            
DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS            

Name
First Name, M.I., Last Name, Ext.
Position Agency/Address
1 JONNAFEL NAVARRO RADOVAN SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER CITY GOVERNMENT OF DAGUPAN
2 LANA Q. BALOLONG SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER CITY GOVERNMENT OF DAGUPAN
3 ANGEL L. COROÑA Administrative Officer II Juan G. Macaraeg National High School
4 KATHLEEN C. AQUINO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II ROSALES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5 KAREN M. GUBA Administrative Officer II Manaoag National High School
6 NIDA S. PERALTA HRMO II designate LGU Urdaneta City
7 MARJORIE A. MATIAS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II Cipriano P. Primicias National High School
8 PETER PAUL P. MISLANG Administrative Assistant II LGU SANTA MARIA, PANGASINAN
9 GLORIA A. ISIP MGDH I-PESO MANAGER MUNICIPALITY OF BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN
10 PULIDO, ROWENA M. Local Treasury Operations Officer 1 LGU Bautista, Pangasinan
11 GRACIELA A. SANSANO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED- BENIGNO V ALDANA NHS
12 MA. STEELY ANN P. RAGA Public Relations Officer A DAGUPAN CITY WATER DISTRICT
13 VERONICA D. PASCUA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I ROSALES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
14 JENNIFER D. BAOAS Administrative Assistant III DepEd-Luciano Millan National High School
15 JOEY H. BARROGA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III URDANETA CITY UNIVERSITY
16 MARESTELA C. SORIANO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V Local Government Unit of Bautista
17 DAR A. DIGA City Legal Officer LGU Urdaneta City/Urdaneta City University
18 CHERRY ROSE Q. LACHICA Administrative Assistant LGU URDANETA
19 ROWENA R. MANAHAN Associate Professor I TESDA-Luciano Millan Memorial School of Arts and Trades
20 CHRISTIAN AGBANLOG City Government Department Head 1 / HRMO CITY GOVERNMENT OF URDANETA
21 ELENA G. FERNANDEZ SHS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPED DON RAMON E. COSTALES MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
22 PEBE L. FERNANDEZ HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER IV LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF SAN FABIAN, PANGASINAN
23 JULIE C. GARCIA Administrative Officer V National Food Authority
24 JASON G. ESTRADA Division Manager B Dagupan City Water District
25 TERCO, RYAN L. Utilities/Customer Service Officer A Urdaneta City Water District
26 VENUS S. MANZANO Administrative Officer II Urdaneta City National High School -SDO Urdaneta City
27 DINA CHRISTINA G. ESPIRITU Administrative Officer V Local Government Unit of Binalonan
28 JESSIE B. SORIANO HRMO I Urdaneta City University
29 VALENTINA G. DE GUIA Administrative Officer II DepEd, Angela Valdez Ramos NHS
30 JOHN ROBERT M. TAGUINOD ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV BENIGNO V. ALDANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
31 VILMA V. BAUTISTA Administrative Officer IV BENIGNO V. ALDANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
32 ROJEN FAYE V. SORIANO Administrative Officer II DepEd-Umingan National High School
33 MARJORIE C. OCAMPO DIVISION MANAGER C SANTA MARIA WATER DISTRICT
34 ROCHELLE S. FLORENDO Environmental Management Specialist II LGU BAUTISTA
35 LUZVIMINDA M. SUYAT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV JUAN G. MACARAEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
36 C SHS Administrative Assistant II Mataas na Paaralang Juan C. Laya
37 ZHARMAYNE E. FABIA Administrative Officer II Department of Education
38 ANTONIO J. SUPREMIDO, JR. SENIOR ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST LGU SAN FABIAN
39 JEROME P. LUNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I LGU SANTA MARIA PANGASINAN
40 JANICA KATE D. DAGARAG SHS Administrative Officer II Department of Education - Mataas na Paaralang Juan C. Laya
41 LEAH MARIE JUAN EDULAN Division Manager C Binalonan Water District
42 LORRAINE N. CABALO Administrative Officer IV Tayug National High School
43 EVELYN M. AQUINO ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II MANAOAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
44 BERNADETTE G. SAMSON ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV (CLERK II) LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MANAOAG
45 EVELYN L. OLI UTILITIES/CUSTOMER SERVICE ASSIST. A SAN MANUEL WATER DISTRICT
46 ILUMINADA R. TAMAYO Admin./General Services Officer A San Nicolas Water District
47 LORETA C. MARIÑAS Municipal Budget Officer/HRMDO Focal Person MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF SAN JACINTO
48 YOGIE S. CASTANETO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPED - SDO PANGASINAN II
49 ANABELLE M. RICAMONA Instructor I LUCIANO MILLAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES
50 LORETO V. BORILLLO Principal IV Umingan National High School
51 KRISTINE JOY R. PARONI SHS - Administrative Officer II Department of Education - San Quintin National High School
52 VENUS A. CANAVERAL REGISTRAR I DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
53 ROSEMARIE S. MONTERO ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III Department of Education Schools Division Office Urdaneta City
54 MYRLENE R. GALVAN Administrative Officer V LGU Alcala, Pangasinan
55 JUNILLA P. PEREZ Principal IV San Jacinto National High School, Pangasinan II Division
56 MARLENE CONSTANCIA F. MANAOIS Administrative/General Services Officer B Manaoag Water District
57 LEO E. BLAQUIR PRINCIPAL IV DEPED
58 CHERRIE L. BAUTISTA Administrative Officer II Eastern Pangasinan Agricultural College
59 DENISE D. DE PADUA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE DAGUPAN CITY WATER DISTRICT
60 ANNABELLE B. FONACIER Utility Worker B Rosales Water District
61 BRENDA LIZA A. ZAMORA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I DEPED MANGALDAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
62 LERMA N. RAMOS Administrative Officer II Department of Education
63 ALEXIS L. AYSON Property/Supply Officer Rosales Water District
64 MARK ANTHONY A. ULALAN ACCOUNTANT I MANGALDAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
65 MARY WALDEMMA D. RAFAEL Supervising Administrative Officer LGU NATIVIDAD
66 MYRNA LUISA M. ALIPIO Administrative Officer II (HRMO I) LGU - ASINGAN