Print 

CONTINUING LEARNING ACTIVITIES FOR HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT PRACTITIONERS (CLASH)
via ZOOM Application
March 26, 2021

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

 

Name Nickname Position Agency/Address Contact Nos.
1 CHARMAINE MARIE L. CULVERA CHACHA SENIOR FIRE OFFICER 1 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION REGION 1 9173774512
2 RHEA MAE R. GATCHALLAN RHEA FIRE OFFICER 2 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION REGION 1 9224691955
3 MA. REBECCA M. REDUCA BECKY FIRE OFFICER 1 BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION REGION 1 9171469266
4 ANGELICA D. BALMES AICA C, PERSONNEL RECORDS SECTION/C, HRMS/C, BMWS BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION REGION 1 9771086266
5 LEONOR A. SACATRAPOS LEONOR C, REGIONAL ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION REGION 1 9171158677
6 DANIEL B. ANDRADA DAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9063369895
7 DIODY D. CABANGON DIODS AQUACULTURIST II BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9174812045
8 HENRY Q. CANLAS JR HENRY SENIOR AQUACULTURIST BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9165057069
9 CHRISTIAN N. GARCIA CHRISTIAN AQUACULTURIST II BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9281751758
10 GIRLY G. DELA PEÑA GIRLY SENIOR AQUACULTURIST BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9998803099
11 SHARON A. PAA SHAWIE BUDGET OFFICER BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES - REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE I 9258204027
12 ZHEA FAYE BELEN FAYE JAIL OFFICER 1 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY 9616005009
13 NOREEN O. BUCAO NOREEN AO III DAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE - LA UNION 9267260778
14 RUSSEL T. TABISULA BONG AO IV DAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE - LA UNION 9159035172
15 RODERICK F. VALDEZ ERICK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU 1 9304955404
16 REMEDIOS A. JIMENEZ REMIE ENGINEER IV/OIC, CHIEF, ADMINISTRATIVE AND FINANCE DIVISION DENR - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU 1 9982941763
17 RAQUEL R. ABEDANIA-LOPEZ RAQUEL CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DENR - PENRO LA UNION 9178398376
18 JONALYN O. SARANQUIN JONA PLANNING OFFICER I/CONCURRENT AO IV DENR - PENRO LA UNION 9278170068
19 RONALD A. DELOS TRINOS RONA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DENR REGIONAL OFFICE I 9177714682
20 JENNIFER F. DULAY JENNY SARPO DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM 9178292314
21 NESTOR T. PAGADUAN NES CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM 9162203838
22 LUZ A. SAMERA LUZ ACCOUNTANT III DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM 9399314731
23 ZENON C. VALDEZ ZEN ARPO II DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM 9612604500
24 EVANGELYN V. ARQUERO N/A ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - RFO1 9486296246
25 NIXON C. CABACUNGAN NICK ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - RFO1 9125620856
26 SAYMOND C. MIRANDA SAYMOND ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - RFO1 9102910962
27 JACINTA MARISSA D. OLALAN MARISSA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - RFO1 9506277366
28 LILYDORS SILVA P. CARILLO LILY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE - REGIONAL PROSECUTION OFFICE I 9173157000
29 JANAH DANIELA L. COMILANG JANAH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT V DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE - REGIONAL PROSECUTION OFFICE I 9666511696
30 MARIA BELMA D. GONZALES MABEL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT V DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE - REGIONAL PROSECUTION OFFICE I 9958566826
31 BENJAMIN L. GALVEZ I BENJO ADMINITRATIVE OFFICER IV DEPED - CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION SAN FERNANDO, LA UNION 9171343424
32 MARY ANN S. BALARES MEANNE TRAINING SPECIALIST II DOH CHD-I 9172008022
33 ELEANOR T. LAIGO ELI ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DOH CHD-I 9093572080
34 VINCENT A. LIBED VINCE PLANNING OFFICER III DOH CHD-I 9178715254
35 FE G. LUBINA FE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DOH CHD-I 9158754346
36 JOHN MICHAEL R. PERALTA JM PLANNING OFFICER II DOH CHD-I 9301132642
37 JINKY S. ABUBO JHINKS HR STAFF DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY 9154314534
38 ROWENA L. BADUA WENG ADMIN ASST. II DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY 9174776250
39 RAHFIE C. NULLAR RAF CAMPUS HRMO DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY 9176867009
40 KRISTINE GAY B. BALANAG KRISTINE CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION 9177717800
41 MARIA CECILIA P. FONTANILLA MACEL COMPUTER OPERATOR III DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION 9171277736
42 AUDREY L. LEODERES AUD ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION 9506181335
43 BENJAMIN F. RIVERA BEN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - SRDI 9999988039
44 REGINALD JESUS B. VALMORES REGIE ADMINSTRATIVE AIDE VI DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY - SRDI 9162141323
45 JUDYLEEN M. SANCHEZ JUDY HRMO II DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY- NORTH LA UNION CAMPUS 9178106407
46 NIDA B. SANCHEZ NIDZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY- NORTH LA UNION CAMPUS 9196917596
47 JEAN MARIE C. LUMAGAS JEAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DOÑA FRANCISCA LACSAMANA DE ORTEGA MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 9156252140
48 ALPHA GRACIA R. BORJA ALPHA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II (CLERK IV) DPWH LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9983075277
49 KRISHEL A. EBREO KRISHEL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT I DPWH LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9484514977
50 PRECIOSA A. PATINGAN PRECY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (H.R.M.O II) DPWH LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9274379181
51 CECILIA L. AQUINO CECIL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DPWH LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9223940164
52 LANIBELLE G. BUMATAY LANZ ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II DPWH LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9288423139
53 MERLIE E. PACIS MERL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V DPWH LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE 9479981298
54 MARVILYN R. SALVOSA-ARQUERO MARVS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE I 9088848738
55 PEE JAY MAGBANUA PJANG ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 9178005641
56 MARIBEL F. MORALES BEL SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 9171931011
57 ARIANE ERIN C. AMPARO ARIANE ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV LA UNION MEDICAL CENTER 9163189588
58 VICTORY A. CORTEZ VICTORY LABORER I LA UNION MEDICAL CENTER 9369463369
59 EDITA D. MAZON EDITH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE 9199949007
60 IRENE E. BOADO IRENE SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LGU - AGOO, LA UNION 9175930750
61 HELEN C. ANGELES HELEN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II LGU - BACNOTAN, LA UNION 9993372355
62 TRICIA MAE C. BADUA TRICIA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 1 LGU - BACNOTAN, LA UNION 9504931919
63 BLANCHE A. ENCARNACION BLANCHE EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II LGU - BACNOTAN, LA UNION 9614888980
64 MARC FLORIAN T. RIMORIN MARC ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I LGU - BACNOTAN, LA UNION 9568269976
65 NADINE JOY S. CONCEPCION NADINE MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATOR LGU - BALAOAN, LA UNION 9474146550
66 MARY ANN PILAR B. RODRIGUEZ MARY ANN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LGU - BALAOAN, LA UNION 9177111815
67 MELODY N. GAPOL LUDY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II / HR DESIGNATE LGU - LUNA, LA UNION 9094458544
68 ELENOR B. TIBEB ELLY AO1- RECORDS OFFICER 1 LGU - SAN GABRIEL, LA UNION 9271133635
69 NOVA N. LICAY NOVA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I/HRMO DESIGNATE LGU - SANTOL, LA UNION 9097470798
70 MYRA B. BANASAN MY ADMIN. OFFICER V (HRMO III) LGU - SUDIPEN, LA UNION 9564133128
71 LOVIE A. JADORMEO LOVE EXECUTIVE SECRETARY C METRO SAN FERNANDO WATER DISTRICT 9178188922
72 NOEMI FATIMA A. TADIFA NOEMI ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION MANAGER METRO SAN FERNANDO WATER DISTRICT 9178188432
73 ARVILLA L. CORTEZ ARVIE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES 9957527636
74 EUNICE CHRISTINE C. VILLANUEVA TIN OIC - ACCOUNTANT III / ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY REGIONAL OFFICE 1 9997761653
75 FATIMA S. ALVIARNE FATIMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V NATIONAL POLICE COMMISSION 9190981644
76 LOURD RENE T. CASISON LOURDY TECHNICAL SUPPORT - HRMU OFFICE OF CIVIL DEFENSE RO1 9074476226
77 JOHNSON N. LAURETA JOHN CIVIL DEFENSE OFFICER 1 OFFICE OF CIVIL DEFENSE RO1 9171566917
78 MARIA THERESA L. MANZANO SASA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION 9176558904
79 JOSEPHINE R. AVELINO JO HRMO II PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY 9475520383
80 ROXANE F. BALCITA ROXANE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER II PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY 9568811936
81 GLENDA N. BURGOS GLENDA ADMIN AIDE IV PNP PRO1 9459620392
82 OFELIA Q. DIMACULANGAN PIA ADMIN OFFICER V PNP PRO1 9279919773
83 VICTORIA L. BOADO VICKY SENIOR ACCOUNTING PROCESSOR A ROSARIO (LU) WATER DISTRICT 9774588519
84 FELICY LAUREN MAY Z. ABENES LAUREN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I TESDA - REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER 9491532305
85 VORTEX M. PALABAY TEK TESD SPECIALIST II TESDA LA UNION PROVINCIAL OFFICE 9075779342