Capacity Building and Enhancement of Program Evaluators (PEs) and Internal Subject Matter Experts (SMEs) - Facilitating Digital L&D Programs
via ZOOM Application
August 17-19, 24-26, 2021

DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

Name Nickname Position Field Office/Division
1 Gerald Erwin Abaya GE Administrative Officer V Human Resource Division
2 Sheerah Micah Acierto Micah Detailee La Union Field Office 
3 Charisma Agbayani Cha Attorney V Legal Services Division
4 Criselda  Aguinaldo Cris Senior HR Specialist Ilocos Norte Field Office
5 Josephine   Altura Jopay Director III Office of the Assistant Regional Director
6 Rex Ami Rex Director II Ilocos Norte Field Office
7 Edgar Asuncion Ed Director II La Union Field Office 
8 Pauline Balangue Pauline Detailee Ilocos Norte Field Office
9 Kristian Bautista Kristian Detailee Western Pangasinan Field Office
10 Cherrie Bayuga Che Supervising HR Specialist Human Resource Division
11 Jimeff Bernardo Jim HR Specialist II Human Resource Division
12 Gerald Boniol Gerald Detailee Western Pangasinan Field Office
13 Flordeliza Bugtong Flor Director II Western Pangasinan Field Office
14 Marina Cabańero Rina Chief HR Specialist Human Resource Division
15 Joey Cacdac Joey Detailee Ilocos Norte Field Office
16 Alyssa Canaya Aly Administrative Assistant II Examination Services Division
17 Sherill Corgio Sheng Senior HR Specialist Eastern Pangasinan Field Office
18 Marichu Cuison Chu Chief HR Specialist Examination Services Division
19 Arsenio III Corpuz Arsi Computer Technician Office of the Regional Director
20 Janine Keith Dafun Keith Detailee Ilocos Norte Field Office
21 Dolores Dieza Doris Senior HR Specialist Policies and Systems Evaluation Division
22 Giovannie Ducusin Baki HR Specialist II Examination Services Division
23 Bernice Raya Dumaoang Bernice HR Specialist I Policies and Systems Evaluation Division
24 Evelyn Eisma Eve Administrative Officer V Management Services Division
25 Michelle Estera Michelle Detailee La Union Field Office 
26 Aiza Faminialagao Aiz HR Specialit I Policies and Systems Evaluation Division
27 Engel Figuracion Engel Senior HR Specialist Human Resource Division
28 Joseph Gacayan Joseph Attorney IV Legal Services Division
29 Frences Dahl Gacayab Frences Detailee Management Services Division
30 Medard Angela Gacilos Medz Senior HR Specialist La Union Field Office 
31 Arve Gatchalian Arve Administrative Officer III Management Services Division
32 Florante, Jr. Hufano Butch Administrative Assistant II Legal Services Division
33 Jerwin Linsangan Jerwin Senior HR Specialist La Union Field Office 
34 Jan Vincent Jose Vincent Administrative Assistant II Public Assistance and Liaison Divison
35 Hedy Jose Lardizabal Jiggs Director IV Office of the Regional Director
36 Walfredo, Jr. Laudencia Wally Supervising HR Specialist Policies and Systems Evaluation Division
37 Wilhelmina Lomibao Helen Senior HR Specialist Eastern Pangasinan Field Office
38 Judith  Maglaya Adith Detailee Management Services Division
39 Gracia Minette Mann Minette Senior HR Specialist Ilocos Norte Field Office
40 Aivee Melicano Aivee Accountant III Management Services Division
41 Febe Molina Febe Administrative Officer V Management Services Division
42 Romulo Nabua Romy Director II Ilocos Sur Field Office
43 Liwayway Navalta Wawi Chief HR Specialist Policies and Systems Evaluation Division
44 Christian Nerveza Tian Detailee Examination Services Division
45 Judy Ann Ordoña Juday Detailee Office of the Assistant Regional Director
46 Josephine Panela Jo Senior HR Specialist Ilocos Sur Field Office
47 Dexter Pascua Dex HR Specialist II Public Assistance and Liaison Divison
48 Madonna Pascual Donna Attorney VI Legal Services Division
49 Wilhilmina Peralta Mina Chief HR Specialist Management Services Division
50 Ma. Fredygilda Pinlac Chay Administrative Assistant III Office of the Regional Director
51 Mary May Querubin May Senior HR Specialist Ilocos Sur Field Office
52 Jorie Ann Rebebes Jorie Detailee Eastern Pangasinan Field Office
53 Mary Ann Rebuldela Mary Ann Detailee Ilocos Sur Field Office
54 Rainier Repollo Nye Supervising HR Specialist Public Assistance and Liaison Divison
55 Romel Rivera Romel Senior HR Specialist Western Pangasinan Field Office
56 Rivera III Paulo Pau Detailee Human Resource Division
57 Ma. Rosette Ronduen Rosette Special Investigator III Legal Services Division
58 Nikka Pauline Rulloda Nikka Administrative Aide V Management Services Division
59 Imelda Sabado Dangg Supervising HR Specialist Examination Services Division
60 Imelda Suyat Madel Senior HR Specialist La Union Field Office 
61 Romeo Tan Romeo Senior HR Specialist Western Pangasinan Field Office
62 Christian Leonell Torres Leonell Detailee Human Resource Division
63 Hazel Joy Torres Hazel Administrative Assistant II Human Resource Division
64 Maria Asuncion Tuazon Do Administrative Officer IV Management Services Division
65 Camille Mae Vidal Camille Detailee Ilocos Norte Field Office
66 Mark Angelo Vinzon Mark Detailee Public Assistance and Liaison Divison